Results of Cubo's Shows

Show Datum Judge Class Grade
2011
         
CAC Barje 17.4.2011   Champion EXC 1,CAC, BOB, BOG3
CAC Radgona 16.4.2011   Champion EXC 1,CAC, BOB
2010
Hum na Sutli (CRO)
Croatian Club Show
      EXC 3
KRGS Club Show       EXC, Krgs Best male, Best Slovenian RR dog
EuroDogshow       EXC
INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
CACIB Klagenfurt (A) 13.6.2010   Honor Class EXC 1, CAC
CACIB Klagenfurt (A) 12.6.2010   Honor Class EXC 1, CAC
RRCÖ(A) 15.5.2010 Susan M. Simper Honor Class EXC 1, CAC
CACIB Graz (A) 06.03.2010 Igor Selimovic (CRO) Honor Class EXC 1, CAC
2009
Koper (SLO) -
KRGS Club Show
18.10.2008 Igor Selimovic (CRO) Out of competition EXC 1, Krgs Best male, Best Slovenian RR dog
Porec (CRO) -
Croatian Club Show
17.10.2009 Jean Pierre Achtergael (B) Champion EXC
WDS Bratislava 09.10.2009   Champion

PD

WDS Bratislava 09.10.2009   Champion

EXC

WDS Bratislava 09.10.2009 Hans Mueller (Ch) Champion

EXC

CACIB Celje (LO) 17.06.2009 Zlatko Kraljic (CRO) Champion

EXC 1, CAC, CACIB, Best male KRGS (Speciality)

RRCÖ (A) 05.09.2009 Jadranka Selimovi? (CRO) Champion EXC 3
INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
CACIB Szhombathely (H) 19.09.2009 Dorotha Witkovska (P) Champion

EXC 1,CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG3

CACIB Oberwart (A) 18.09.2009 Monika Blaha (A) Champion EXC 2, RCAC, RCACIB
CACIB Klagenfurt (A) 13.06.2009 Marija Kavcic (SLO) Champion EXC 3
CACIB Graz (A) 07.03.2009 Franz Zimmermann (A) Champion EXC 3
CACIB Alpe Adria (SLO) 06.06.2009 Hans Mueller (Ch) Champion

EXC 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG2. Alpe Adria Winner

CACIB Portorož (SLO) 06.06.2009 Karel Reisinger (A) Champion EXC 1, CAC, CACIB, Crufts Nomination
CAC Hrušica (SLO) 31.05.2009 Angel Garah Domech (ESP) Champion EXC 1, CAC, BOB, BOG1, BIS2, BOB speciality RR show
CAC Maribor (SLO) 19.04.2009 Blaž Kavcic (SLO) Champion EXC 1, CAC
CAC Radgona (SLO) 18.04.2009 Marija Kavcic (SLO) Champion EXC 1, CAC
CACIB Graz (A) 07.03.2009 Franz Zimmermann (A) Champion EXC 3
Croatian Champion
CACIB Zagreb (HR) 01.03.2009 Željka Halper-Dražic (CRO) Champion EXC1, CAC, RCACIB
CACIB Zagreb (HR) 28.02.2009 Ligita Zake (LAT) Champion EXC1, CAC, RCACIB
Croatian Champion
Slovenian Champion
CAC Celje (SLO) 22.02.2009 Igor Selimovic (CRO) Champion EXC1, CAC
Slovenian Champion

CACIB
Tromostvoje (SLO)

18.01.2009 Luis Pinto Texeira (P) Champion EXC 2, RCAC
2008
CACIB
Ljubljana (SLO)
17.01.2008 Claudio de Giuliani (I) Champion EXC 3
CACIB
Šempeter (SLO)
9.11.2008 V. Kardoš (HUN) Champion EXC 2, RCAC
CACIB
Vrtojba (SLO)
08.11.2008 Jose Homem de Melo (P) Champion EXC 3
Koper (SLO) - KRGS Club Show
12.10.2008 H.Mueller (CH) Out of competition EXC 1, Krgs Club Champion - Slovenian RR
Porec (CRO) - Croatian Club Show 11.10.2008 Orit Nevo (Israel) Open EXC 1, CAC,
CACIB
Pohorje (SLO)
21.09.2008 M. Kavcic (SVN) Champion EXC 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, 1. BOG
CACIB
Maribor (SLO)
20.08.2008 I. Bakal (CRO) Champion EXC 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, 1. BOG
Montenegro Champion
CAC
DaniloPDrad (MNE)
10.08.2008 I. Bakal (CRO) Champion EXC 1, CAC, BOB, BOG3
Montenegro Champion
CACIB
Nikšic (MNE)
09.08.2008 M. Al Dagistani (SRB) Champion EXC 1, CAC, CACIB,, BOB, BOG3
CACIB Szombathely (H) 20.07.2008 Borsfai Csaba (H) Champion EXC 3
CACIB
Budapest (HUN)-EURO
03.10.2008 L. Fintorova (SVK) Open EXC4
Kemmelbach (AUT) RRCÖ 31.08.2008 J. Boyd (IRL) Open EXC
Kemmelbach (AUT) RRCÖ 30.08.2008 G. Morison (ZAF) Open EXC 4
CACIB
Innsbruck (AUT)
24.08.2008 S. Stefik (SVK) Open PD 4
CACIB
Innsbruck (AUT)
23.08.2008 Y. Schönholzer (CHE) Open EXC 3
CACIB
Oberwart (AUT)
19.07.2008 Rag. Enrico Adinolfi (I) Open EXC
CACIB
Portorož (SLO)
15.06.2008 S. Vretencic(MNE) Intermedia EXC 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
CACIB
Portorož (SLO)
14.06.2008 F. Kane (GB) Intermedia EXC 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG3
qualification for the Crufts
CACIB
Salzburg (AUT)
31.05.2008 A. Dohnal (A) Intermedia EXC 2, Res. CAC
CACIB
Klagenfurt (AUT)
03.05.2008 B. Bregenzer (A) Intermedia EXC 1, CAC
CACIB
Celje (SLO)
20.04.2008 S. Jarmer (AUT) Intermedia EXC 1, CAC
CACIB
Celje (SLO)
19.04.2008 M. Spavin (GBR) Intermedia EXC 1,CAC, RCACIB
CACIB
Graz (A)
08.03.2008 R. Spörr (A) Intermedia PD 4
CACIB
Wieselburg (AUT)
12.04.2008 E. Hammerschmid (A) Intermedia EXC 2, Res. CAC
Bosnia and Herzegovina Champion
CAC
Prijedor (BiH)
05.03.2008 S. Kršic (BiH) Intermedia EXC 1, CAC
Bosnia and Herzegovina Champion
CAC
Banja Luka (BiH)
05.03.2008 P. Uzelac (BiH) Intermedia EXC 1, CAC
CACIB
Zagreb (CRO)
02.03.2008 M. Cižmešija (CRO) Intermedia EXC 1, CAC, CACIB
CACIB
Zagreb (CRO)
01.03.2008 V. Staviarska (SVK) Intermedia EXC 1,CAC, RCACIB
CAC
Celje (SLO)
24.02.2008 G. Biasiolo (ITA) Intermedia EXC 1, CAC
CACIB
Tromostovje (SLO)
13.01.2008 D. Witkowska (POL) Intermedia EXC 1
CACIB
Ljubljana (SLO)
12.01.2008 Z. Kupferberg (ISR) Intermedia EXC 2, Res. CAC
2007

CACIB
Zagreb (CRO)

25.11.2007 V. Valjo (CRO) Intermedia EXC 1, CAC, CACIB
CACIB
Zagreb (CRO)
24.11.2007 N. Jagodic (CRO) Intermedia EXC 1, CAC, RCACIB
CACIB
Vrtojba (SLO)
10.11.2007 M. Mannucci (ITA) Intermedia EXC 1, CAC, RCACIB
CACIB
Split (CRO)
22.10.2007 M. Vretenicic (MNE) Intermedia EXC 1, CAC
CACIB
Split (CRO)
21.10.2007 F. Titonel (CRO) Intermedia EXC 1, CAC
Junior Champion of Slovenia
CACIB
Maribor (SLO)
14.10.2007 B. Kavcic (SLO) Young EXC 1, PRM
Junior Champion of Slovenia

CACIB
Lendava (SLO)

22.09.2007 E. Deutscher (AUT) Young EXC 1, PRM, BOB - BOG1
CLUB showIvanic-Grad (CRO) 16.09.2007 J. M. Bates (GBR) Young EXC 2
Junior Champion of Croatia
CACIB
Umag (CRO)
08.09.2007 O. Vondrouš (CZE) Young EXC 1, PRM
Junior Champion of Croatia
CACIB
Trbovlje (CRO)
26.08.2007 B. Deberšek (SLO) Young EXC 1, PRM

CACIB
Portorož (SLO)

26.05.2007 I. Nagy (HUN) Young EXC 2
CACIB
Samobor (CRO)
19.05.2007 V. Kovacevic
(BiH)
Young EXC 2
Junior Champion of Bosnia and Herzegovina
CACIB
Sarajevo (BiH)
06.05.2007 D. Skok (CRO) Young EXC 1, PRM
Junior Champion of Bosnia and Herzegovina
CACIB
Sarajevo (BiH)
05.05.2007 V. Kardoš (HUN) Young EXC 1, PRM

CACIB
Zadar (CRO)

29.04.2007 R. Mazalica (BiH) Young EXC 1, PRM
CACIB
Zadar (CRO)
28.04.2007 A. Bilac (CRO) Young EXC 1, PRM
CACIB
Zagreb (CRO)
04.03.2007 A. Udovicic(CRO) Youngest ZP
CACIB
Zagreb (CRO)
03.03.2007 I. Bakal (CRO) Youngest ZP
CACIB
Tromostovje (SLO)
14.01.2007 T. Thorn (GBR) Youngest ZP
CACIB
Ljubljana (SLO)
13.01.2007 R. Searle (GBR) Youngest ZP
2006
CAC
Celje (SLO)
10.12.2006 L. Fintorova (SVK) Puppy ZP

 

STUD DOG 'Cubo'

rodezijskigrebenar.png
2017  rr-cubo.net   globbers joomla templates